746350-2026 - Competition
Austria – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Amthaus 13., Hietzinger Kai 1-3
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Amthaus 13., Hietzinger Kai 1-3
Description: Generalplanungsleistungen für die Generalsanierung des Amtshauses Hietzing inklusive Dachgeschoßausbau
Internal identifier: M19 1355652-2026
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0527
Title: Amtshaus 13., Hietzinger Kai 1-3
Internal identifier: 13556522026