746507-2026 - Competition
Germany – Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products – Büromöbel Hessen Mobil
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Büromöbel Hessen Mobil
Description: Lieferung (Rahmenvereinbarung) von Büromöbeln für Hessen Mobil
Internal identifier: VG-0437-2026-0310
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Lieferung (Rahmenvereinbarung) von 580 Büromöbeln (Höchstmenge 812 Büromöbel) für Hessen Mobil. Mit Erreichen der Höchstmenge endet die Rahmenvereinbarung
Internal identifier: LOT-0000