746515-2024 - Competition
Germany – Software programming and consultancy services – Externe Projektleitung für KONSENS Softwareentwicklungsprojekte
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Externe Projektleitung für KONSENS Softwareentwicklungsprojekte
Description: Ausgeschrieben wird ein dynamisches Beschaffungssystem gemäß §§ 22 bis 24 VgV für Externe Projektleitung für KONSENS Softwareentwicklungsprojekte
Internal identifier: 2024MSC000012
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72200000 Software programming and consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001