746970-2026 - Competition
Denmark – Sand – Levering af sand til Amagerværket
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Levering af sand til Amagerværket
Description: Aftalen omfatter levering af sand til bio 1 på Amagerværket beliggende i København. Se nærmere i kravsspecifikationen for typen af sand.
Internal identifier: 24.02-13272
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 14211000 Sand
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Quantity: 30 000 tonnes
Options:
Description of the options: Der er ikke yderligere optioner.