747041-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Planting and maintenance services of green areas – Marché de service - Entretien des espaces verts
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché de service - Entretien des espaces verts
Description: Marché de service - Entretien des espaces verts Lot 1 : entretien des espaces verts : Erquelinnes, Merbes Le Château et Lobbes Lot 2 : entretien des espaces verts : Ham-Sur-Heure/Nalinnes - Walcourt
Internal identifier: FHS/AL/GC/FLS/2026/08
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: FHS/AL/GC/FLS/2026/08 - 1
Description: Entretien des espaces verts - Erquelinnes - Merbes Le Châteu - Lobbes
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 77300000 Horticultural services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: FHS/AL/GC/FLS/2026/08 - 2
Description: Entretien des espaces verts - Thuin - Ham Sur Heure/Nalinnes - Walcourt
Internal identifier: 2