2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rekonstrukcija mHE Mrzla Rupa
Description: Javno naročilo se deli na dva sklopa: Sklop 1: Dobava in montaža agregata s pripadajočo opremo Sklop 2: Transformator in SN blok
Internal identifier: JN 40 01-626/2025
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31000000 Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Dobava in montaža agregata s pripadajočo opremo
Description: Kot v DJN.
Internal identifier: 607947
Additional classification (cpv): 42112000 Turbine installations, 31120000 Generators
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Transformator in SN blok
Internal identifier: 607948
Additional classification (cpv): 31170000 Transformers