See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Meerjarige overeenkomst (2027-2030) van leveringen tegen prijslijst voor de verwerving van promotiemateriaal in het kader van de rekrutering ten behoeve van Defensie
Description: Meerjarige overeenkomst (2027-2030) van leveringen tegen prijslijst voor de verwerving van promotiemateriaal in het kader van de rekrutering ten behoeve van Defensie
Internal identifier: 27SS951
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products
Additional classification (cpv): 31000000 Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 27SS951 - 1
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 30000000 Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages