Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39100000 Furniture
Additional classification (cpv): 50850000 Repair and maintenance services of furniture
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Murcia (ES620)
Country: Spain
Renewal