2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de atención a los usuarios y soporte técnico del Museo y la Oficina de Turismo de Sant Cugat del Vallès.
Description: Servicio de atención a los usuarios y soporte técnico del Museo y la Oficina de Turismo de Sant Cugat del Vallès.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 92000000 Recreational, cultural and sporting services
Additional classification (cpv): 92000000 Recreational, cultural and sporting services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Servei d’atenció als usuaris
Description: Servicio de atención a los usuarios
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Suport als serveis tècnics
Description: Soporte a los servicios técnicos