Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42415310 Free-steered vehicles (FSVS)
Additional classification (cpv): 34144000 Special-purpose motor vehicles
Place of performance
Postal address: Brückenstraße 5
Town: Neumünster
Postcode: 24537