747876-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Restructuring work – Reģionālā vides mūžizglītības un kompetences centra ēkas būvdarbi
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Reģionālā vides mūžizglītības un kompetences centra ēkas būvdarbi
Description: Reģionālā vides mūžizglītības un kompetences centra ēkas būvdarbi
Internal identifier: ZAAO 2026/54/l
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45454000 Restructuring work
Additional classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work, 45100000 Site preparation work, 45232000 Ancillary works for pipelines and cables
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000