Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98310000 Washing and dry-cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90920000 Facility related sanitation services
Place of performance
Town: Gryfino
Postcode: 74-100
Country subdivision (NUTS): Szczeciński (PL428)