748035-2026 - Competition
Spain – Lifts, skip hoists, hoists, escalators and moving walkways – Suministro, instalación y mantenimiento integral de equipos de elevación en la estación de San Fernando-Bahía Sur. Núcleo de Cercanías de Cádiz
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro, instalación y mantenimiento integral de equipos de elevación en la estación de San Fernando-Bahía Sur. Núcleo de Cercanías de Cádiz
Description: Suministro, instalación y mantenimiento integral de equipos de elevación en la estación de San Fernando-Bahía Sur. Núcleo de Cercanías de Cádiz
Internal identifier: 2026-01916
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42416000 Lifts, skip hoists, hoists, escalators and moving walkways
Additional classification (cpv): 42416400 Escalators, 50740000 Repair and maintenance services of escalators, 50750000 Lift-maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000