2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Achat de fourniture de quincaillerie pour la ville d'Anglet
Description: Achat de fourniture de quincaillerie pour la ville d'Anglet
Internal identifier: QUINCAILLERIE
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44316000 Ironmongery
Additional classification (cpv): 44115200 Plumbing and heating materials, 44115210 Plumbing materials, 44510000 Tools
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Fournitures de serrurerie, visserie et consommables
Description: Serrurerie, visserie et consommables
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Plomberie
Description: Fournitures de plomberie
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 44115210 Plumbing materials
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Outillage
Description: Fournitures d'outillage
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 44510000 Tools