2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Originalni rezervni dijelovi za autobuse marke Mercedes , Grupa 2 - Originalni rezervni dijelovi za autobuse marke Mercedes - ostalo
Description: Originalni rezervni dijelovi za autobuse marke Mercedes.
Internal identifier: VN-EBR-5/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34300000 Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000