748607-2026 - Competition
Austria – Public road transport services – Offenes Verfahren - Regio Kufstein Verstärkerkurse
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Offenes Verfahren - Regio Kufstein Verstärkerkurse
Description: 4026: Kufstein - Schwoich - Bad Häring - Wörgl4055: Kufstein - Kirchbichl - Wörgl4056: Kufstein - Langkampfen - Kirchbichl - Wörgl4068: Kufstein - Langkampfen - Mariastein - Angerberg - Angath - Wörgl
Internal identifier: 2026-84-MPL
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60112000 Public road transport services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: Verlängerungsoption gem. Ausschreibungsunterlage