2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Qualification scheme - Avinor AS - T-193432 - Demonstration of zero and low emission aircraft regional aviation
Description: Qualification scheme - Avinor AS - T-193432 - Demonstration of zero and low emission aircraft regional aviation
Internal identifier: 26/07782
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 34700000 Aircraft and spacecraft
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000