748686-2026 - Competition
Germany – Diesel fuel – Rahmenvereinbarung zu Dieselkraftstoff im Miniwettbewerb
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rahmenvereinbarung zu Dieselkraftstoff im Miniwettbewerb
Description: Ausgeschrieben wird eine Mehrfachrahmenvereinbarung zur Beschaffung des Dieselkraftstoff im Miniwettbewerb
Internal identifier: 20263271613
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09134200 Diesel fuel
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Quantity: 3 700 000 litres