Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
Additional classification (cpv): 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services
Options:
Description of the options: Le contrat comporte des tranches optionnelles définies au cahier des charges
Place of performance
Postal address: Hp 0770 / 0771 - 11-15, rue Pauly - 10, rue des Suisses