Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 72220000 Systems and technical consultancy services, 72224100 System implementation planning services, 72240000 Systems analysis and programming services, 72266000 Software consultancy services, 72611000 Technical computer support services
Place of performance
Town: Warszawa
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Warszawa (PL911)
Country: Poland