748820-2026 - Competition
Spain – Repair and maintenance services of reservoirs – Varias UCOS.- TA.- Servicio abierto sostenimiento tanques gasoil y gasolina
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Varias UCOS.- TA.- Servicio abierto sostenimiento tanques gasoil y gasolina
Description: Varias UCOS.- TA.- Servicio abierto sostenimiento tanques gasoil y gasolina
Internal identifier: 2026/AR42U/00001996E
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50514200 Repair and maintenance services of reservoirs
Additional classification (cpv): 42124211 Parts of fuel pumps
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000