2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rahmenvereinbarungen zu Personaldienstleistungen für die Investitonsbank Sachsen-Anhalt
Description: Die Investitionsbank Sachsen-Anhalt beabsichtigt der Vergabe eines Pools von Personaldienstleistungen in 5 Losen.
Internal identifier: 2026-IBLSA-Personalleasing
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 75131100 General personnel services for the government
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Title: Pool Personalleasing Los 1
Description: Arbeitnehmer aus dem kaufmännischen Bereich
Internal identifier: Arbeitnehmer aus dem kaufmännischen Bereich