749039-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Food, beverages, tobacco and related products – Konsumentförpackade livsmedel
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Konsumentförpackade livsmedel
Description: Upphandlingen omfattar köp och distribution av konsumentförpackade livsmedel till kommunen och till hemtjänstmottagare, fruktleveranser samt köp i fysisk butik.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
Additional classification (cpv): 15100000 Animal products, meat and meat products, 15300000 Fruit, vegetables and related products, 15500000 Dairy products, 15800000 Miscellaneous food products, 15811000 Bread products, 15890000 Miscellaneous food products and dried goods
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Delområde A - Konsumentförpackade livsmedel till kommunen
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Delområde B - Konsumentförpackade livsmedel till hemtjänstmottagare
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Delområde C - Fruktleveranser
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Delområde D - Köp i fysisk butik