749065-2026 - Result
Netherlands – Personnel services except placement and supply services – EA Assessments en 360 graden feedback
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: EA Assessments en 360 graden feedback
Description: Het doel van de aanbesteding is te komen tot een overeenkomst met één (1) Opdrachtnemer voor het leveren van: • selectie- en ontwikkelassessments, afgenomen als e-assessment en/of face-to-face assessment en executive assessments; • 360 graden feedback. Indicatieve verwachting per jaar: 50 stuks e-assessments 85 stuks face to face assessments 100 stuks 360-graden feedback
Internal identifier: EA-2025-100
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79630000 Personnel services except placement and supply services
Additional classification (cpv): 79630000 Personnel services except placement and supply services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Twee opties van één jaar.
749065-2026 - Resultados
Países Bajos – Servicios de personal, excepto servicios de colocación y suministro de personal – EA Assessments en 360 graden feedback
Anuncio de adjudicación de contrato o concesión. Régimen normal
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: EA-2025-100
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79630000 Servicios de personal, excepto servicios de colocación y suministro de personal
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 79630000 Servicios de personal, excepto servicios de colocación y suministro de personal
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: 1
Opciones:
Descripción de las opciones: Twee opties van één jaar.
Interne identificatiecode: EA-2025-100
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 79630000 Personeelsdiensten, met uitzondering van plaatsing en "outplacement"
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 79630000 Personeelsdiensten, met uitzondering van plaatsing en "outplacement"
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Opties:
Beschrijving van de opties: Twee opties van één jaar.