See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro material a los distintos CIFO FSE
Description: Suministro de materiales necesarios para la impartición de los cursos de la programación Fondo Social Europeo (FSE) 2026 de los Centros de Innovación y Formación Ocupacional del Servicio Público de Empleo de Cataluña.
Previous notice: 272263-2026
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44510000 Tools
Additional classification (cpv): 14710000 Iron, lead, zinc, tin and copper, 44315300 Soldering or brazing materials, 31711000 Electronic supplies, 44115200 Plumbing and heating materials, 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories, 30230000 Computer-related equipment, 24000000 Chemical products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Herramientas y utillajes de mecanizado industrial
Description: Herramientas y utillajes de mecanizado industrial
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Materias primas metálicas - Metales, Hierro
Description: Materias primas metálicas - Metales, Hierro
Main classification (cpv): 14710000 Iron, lead, zinc, tin and copper
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Herramientas y utillajes de soldadura - Electrodos
Description: Herramientas y utillajes de soldadura - Electrodos - Hilo
Main classification (cpv): 44315300 Soldering or brazing materials
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Material eléctrico básico instalaciones /automatis
Description: Material eléctrico básico instalaciones /automatismo
Main classification (cpv): 31711000 Electronic supplies
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Material industrial energías renovables y otros
Description: Material industrial energías renovables y otros
Main classification (cpv): 44115200 Plumbing and heating materials
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Vestuario laboral y Epis
Description: Vestuario laboral y Epis
Main classification (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Material informático, telecomunicaciones y otros
Description: Material informático, telecomunicaciones y otros
Main classification (cpv): 30230000 Computer-related equipment
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Laboratorio químico y microbiológico
Description: Laboratorio químico y microbiológico
Main classification (cpv): 24000000 Chemical products