749098-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Hardware – Metalo dirbiniai (visi)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Metalo dirbiniai (visi)
Description: Metalo dirbiniai
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44316400 Hardware
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0