749156-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Passenger cars – Lengvųjų automobilių nuomos pirkimas
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lengvųjų automobilių nuomos pirkimas
Description: Perkančioji organizacija ketina įsigyti automobilių nuomą
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34110000 Passenger cars
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lengvųjų automobilių nuomos pirkimas 1 dalis
Internal identifier: 1
Quantity: 1 piece
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lengvųjų automobilių nuomos pirkimas 2 dalis
Internal identifier: 2
Quantity: 6 pieces