749193-2026 - Competition
Spain – Refuse collection services – Contrato de servicio de recogida y transporte de residuos municipales de Esparreguera
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contrato de servicio de recogida y transporte de residuos municipales de Esparreguera
Description: Contratación del servicio de recogida y transporte de los residuos municipales de Esparreguera
Previous notice: 686473-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90511000 Refuse collection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000