749224-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Security equipment – Individualus komandinio NBVO aptikimo perspėjimo įrenginys (skelbiama apklausa)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Individualus komandinio NBVO aptikimo perspėjimo įrenginys (skelbiama apklausa)
Description: Individualus komandinio NBVO aptikimo perspėjimo įrenginys (skelbiama apklausa)
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35121000 Security equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0