749242-2025 - Result
Netherlands – Public road transport services – Gratis OV AOW-gerechtigden Rotterdam 2025
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Gratis OV AOW-gerechtigden Rotterdam 2025
Description: Gratis OV AOW-gerechtigden Rotterdam 2025
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60112000 Public road transport services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000