2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestation d'Assurances Responsabilité Civile Hospitalière et Protection Juridique du CH de RIOM
Description: Prestation d'Assurances Responsabilité Civile Hospitalière et Protection Juridique du CH de RIOM
Internal identifier: 26-GHTA-0068
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Assurance Responsabilité Civile Hospitalière pour le Centre Hospitalier de Riom
Description: Assurance Responsabilité Civile Hospitalière pour le Centre Hospitalier de Riom
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Prestations d'Assurances Protection Juridique
Description: Prestations d'Assurances Protection Juridique
Internal identifier: 2