See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestation d'entretien du linge professionnel et du linge des résidents de l'EHPAD de Neuvic sur l'Isle
Description: voir DCE
Internal identifier: 2026blanchisserie
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98310000 Washing and dry-cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 98310000 Washing and dry-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Linge grand et petit plat
Description: Entretien du linge Grand plat et Petit plat
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Linge résidents et tenues
Description: Entretien du linge des résidents et des tenues professionnelles
Internal identifier: 2