2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Obnova záložného rádiokomunikačného systému
Description: Obnova záložného rádiokomunikačného systému vrátane dodávky technickej dokumentácie, vykonanie testov FAT, SAT, overovacej prevádzky, náhradných dielov, školenia zamestnancov objednávateľa a poskytovania záručného a pozáručného servisu.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 32344210 Radio equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 48800000 Information systems and servers, 72254100 Systems testing services, 50333000 Maintenance services of radio-communications equipment, 80511000 Staff training services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0002