Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Place of performance
Town: Hückeswagen
Postcode: 42499
Country subdivision (NUTS): Oberbergischer Kreis (DEA2A)
Country: Germany