2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Confection et livraison des repas pour le CPAS (2026-294)
Description: Confection et livraison des repas pour le CPAS (2026-294)
Internal identifier: PPP0BA-3040/6102/2026-294
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15894200 Prepared meals
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026-294_1