749556-2026 - Competition
France – Roadworks – Travaux d'aménagement de l'avenue de la République
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Travaux d'aménagement de l'avenue de la République
Description: MAPA
Internal identifier: 2026-59
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233140 Roadworks
Additional classification (cpv): 45233140 Roadworks
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot n°1 VRD
Description: Lot n°1 VRD
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot n°2 Espaces verts
Description: Lot n°2 Espaces verts
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 45112700 Landscaping work