749770-2026 - Competition
France – Insurance services – Prestation de services d'assurance pour la Communauté de Communes Pays Pays d'Apt Luberon et certaines de ses communes membres
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestation de services d'assurance pour la Communauté de Communes Pays Pays d'Apt Luberon et certaines de ses communes membres
Description: La Communauté de Communes Pays d'Apt Luberon et certaines de ses communes membres souhaitent confier la gestion de leurs contrats d'assurance à un ou plusieurs prestataires. Ce marché porte sur les assurances dommages aux biens, responsabilité civile, flotte automobile et cyber risques
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Dommages aux biens
Description: Assurance des biens
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Responsabilité Civile
Description: Assurance responsabilité civile
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Flotte automobile
Description: Assurance des véhicules
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Cyber risques
Description: Assurance des cyber risques
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66515411 Pecuniary loss insurance services