Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85000000 Health and social work services
Place of performance
Town: BARLETTA (BT)
Country subdivision (NUTS): Barletta-Andria-Trani (ITF48)
Country: Italy
Estimated duration