749882-2026 - Competition
France – Diving services – Travaux à dominante subaquatique sur le périmètre du Grand Lyon
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Travaux à dominante subaquatique sur le périmètre du Grand Lyon
Description: Régénération d'ouvrages de pompage Régénération de piézomètres Inspection et vidange du puits à drains Inspection et réparation d'ouvrages immergés
Internal identifier: C2624
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98363000 Diving services
Additional classification (cpv): 45232100 Ancillary works for water pipelines, 45232151 Water-main refurbishment construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1892793