Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66113000 Credit granting services
Options:
Description of the options: Zamawiający nie przewiduje prawa opcji
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Zielonogórski (PL432)
Country: Poland