750133-2026 - Competition
Norway – Sterilisation, disinfection and hygiene devices – Washer decontaminator - Voss Operation
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Washer decontaminator - Voss Operation
Description: Helse Bergen shall enter into a procurement contract for four washer decontaminators with the necessary inputs, trolleys and accessories for Voss Hospital, as well as an option for 2 washer decontaminators to Haukeland Hospital.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33191000 Sterilisation, disinfection and hygiene devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Washer decontaminators for Helse Bergen.