750257-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Safety valves – Nabava nadomestnih razbremenilnih ventilov
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nabava nadomestnih razbremenilnih ventilov
Description: Nabava nadomestnih razbremenilnih ventilov
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42131147 Safety valves
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 608774