750294-2026 - Competition
Spain – Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations – Contrato de Servicios (CONTR 2026 0000347539)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contrato de Servicios (CONTR 2026 0000347539)
Description: SERVICIO DE MANTENIMIENTO Y CONSERVACIÓN DE PUERTAS, BARRERAS Y OTROS DISPOSITIVOS DE CONTROL DE ACCESO, PARA LOS CENTROS PERTENECIENTES A LA CENTRAL PROVINCIAL DE COMPRAS DE SEVILLA.DEL SERVICIO ANDALUZ DE SALUD..- Presupuesto total: 937.643,52 € (IVA incluido).
Internal identifier: Contrato de Servicios (CCA. 6N+3ZXT)
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50711000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1 SERV
Description: Lote 1 SERV
Options:
Description of the options: Prorroga: 24 meses