Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
Additional classification (cpv): 33141550 Heparin
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Słupski (PL636)
Country: Poland
General information