750792-2026 - Competition
Spain – Repair and maintenance services of metal containers – Servicio de gestión de residuos especiales del punto limpio del Ayuntamiento de Arteixo
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de gestión de residuos especiales del punto limpio del Ayuntamiento de Arteixo
Description: El presente contrato tiene por objeto dotar a esta Administración de un del servicio de retirada, transporte y tratamiento de los residuos municipales no ordinarios o especiales recogidos en el Punto Limpio Municipal.
Internal identifier: 2026/C004/000039
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50514000 Repair and maintenance services of metal containers
Additional classification (cpv): 34928480 Waste and rubbish containers and bins, 44613700 Refuse skips, 44613800 Containers for waste material
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000