Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50240000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to marine and other equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 34320000 Mechanical spare parts except engines and engine parts
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Primorsko-goranska županija (HR031)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: brod HSC Kata