2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Raamovereenkomst onderhoud bomen 2027-2030
Description: Onderhoud van bomen
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 77211500 Tree-maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 77341000 Tree pruning
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000