2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: NO Inhuur Inkoopadviseur
Description: WSRL was op zoek naar een inkoopadviseur met focus op afdelingen ICT en Omgeving en Beleid.
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000