750991-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting – Skaņas, gaismas un skatuves aprīkojuma noma un uzstādīšana
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Skaņas, gaismas un skatuves aprīkojuma noma un uzstādīšana
Description: Skaņas, gaismas un skatuves aprīkojuma noma un uzstādīšana
Internal identifier: JVP 2026/140/AK
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 31000000 Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting
Additional classification (cpv): 31500000 Lighting equipment and electric lamps, 32342410 Sound equipment, 44211100 Modular and portable buildings, 92370000 Sound technician
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000