751069-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Architectural and related services – Ramavtal arkitekter
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ramavtal arkitekter
Description: Upphandlingen avser ramavtal för arkitekttjänster hus i tidiga skeden åt Region Värmland.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:103231:Lot:1